HSN 73081000

List of GSTIN with HSN 73081000

Recently searched GST registered business which are registered under HSN 73081000

  1. sanson steel works (sat pal)
  2. jvg joinery works (kuldeep raj)
  3. dar iron and scrap dealers (nazir ahmad dar)
  4. electro steels india
  5. s.s erector (surinder singh)
  6. vee pee manufacturers (priya mittal)
  7. u-cloud services (rimple verma)
  8. m/s ashoka electrical (ashoka electricals)
  9. m/s zad electric engg. works (raiyan hasan)
  10. shilpam power control
  11. m/s the gopal shutter industries (raj kumar mittal)
  12. m/s swastik traders (dhirendra kumar pandey)
  13. m/s m a interior company (mansoob ali)
  14. shamim ahamad contractor (shamim ahamad)
  15. m/s sabri fabricator (salim)
  16. srishti metal pvt. ltd. (srishti metals private limited)
  17. r.s chana & co (raghbir singh chana)
  18. savbri international private limited
  19. yadav shuttring store (satish yadav)
  20. m/s statesman india (amit kumar sabharwal)
  21. satyam company
  22. agro king implements industries (vivek)
  23. s.s. fabircators (suresh sridharan)
  24. khusbu contractor (ajay)
  25. dot scan pvt ltd
  26. telecommunications consultants india ltd (telecom consult india ltd)
  27. p g & associates (niten gupta)
  28. nine projects pvt. ltd. (nine projects private limited)
  29. virender & company (virender gupta)
  30. rama rolling shutter industries (darshan lal group) (vinod kumar kataria)
  31. jconseal
  32. aver scales and systems
  33. chander shekhar (chander sekhar sharma)
  34. royal brass collection (vinay gupta)
  35. gupta glass & aluminium house (ranjit prasad)
  36. synthesis design studio (ranjan ray)
  37. cde technologies (poonam)
  38. rana advertising (sunita singh)
  39. sam international (monika bakshi)
  40. bharti hexacom limited
  41. l&t hydrocarbon engineering limited
  42. royal sales corporation
  43. siemens gamesa renewable power private limited
  44. anil industries
  45. hyper logic solutions private limited
  46. alps corporation
  47. sanjum constructions private limited
  48. b.r. builders (b. r. builders)
  49. om prakash (omprakash)
  50. aditi enterprises (mahal singh shekhawat)
  51. rocky associate and construction (hitesh kumar tank)
  52. lakshya infratech (arvind kumar agarwal)
  53. dev construction company (chandra prakash yadav)
  54. babu lal electrical contractor (babu lal bairwa)
  55. vaidehi construction (meena champawat)
  56. annam engineering services (amjad ali khan)
  57. devi lal jat (devi lal)
  58. ganpati power system (rajesh marotia)
  59. k r g enterprises (kirpa ram godara)
  60. shobha enterprises (devesh gupta)
  61. p.k. construction co. (pappal khan)
  62. shri ram agency (mohani sanwal)
  63. purshottam sharma contractor (purshottam sharma)
  64. narendra singh rajput
  65. d.k. construction group (dhola khan)
  66. maa bhavani construction company (ram vilash meena)
  67. m/s manu steel p ltd., (manu steel p ltd)
  68. m/s bagai steel syndicate (bagai steel syndicate)
  69. united engineering undertaking (united engineers undertaking)
  70. m/s verma aluminium pvt. ltd. (verma aluminium private limited)
  71. h.s. engineering works (m/s h.s engineering works)
  72. m/s auskini infraqp private limited (auskini infraqp private limited)
  73. m/s samco flex ducts private limited (samco flex ducts private limited)
  74. m/s global infra (global infra)
  75. royal india products (zaheer ahmad)
  76. m/s m. t. s. contractor (mohd yaseen)
  77. m/s joti engineers (sanjeev mittal)
  78. m/s vidhya agency (vishnu mittal)
  79. m/s shreeram contractors (shreeram contractors)
  80. m/s bobby enterprises (navi hasan)
  81. m/s ritu tech n build (sumant yadav)
  82. m/s bindal machinery & pipe store (ram ratan agarwal)
  83. m/s azad steel fabricators & furniture (gyas ahmad)
  84. m/s bala ji lock house (gopal agrawal)
  85. m/s jai durgey maa enterprises (rupendra)
  86. m/s r. a. trading company (tarannum khan)
  87. m/s prakash locks (ramesh chander sabharwal)
  88. shree maa traders (bipin kumar yadav)
  89. m/s kumar engineering works (sanjeev kumar)
  90. kiran publicity (shailandra kumar singh)
  91. ajay enterprises (ajay kumar)
  92. indrajeet kumar (indrajeet kumar)
  93. m/s vardhman sanitary corner (vinod jain)
  94. versha techno trade (p) ltd. (versha technotrade private limited)
  95. dura roof private limited unit ii (dura roof private limited)
  96. m/s reliance steel corporation (reliance steel corporation)
  97. mono basumatary (mono basumatary)
  98. garden reach ship builders & engineers ltd (garden reach shipbuilders & engineers ltd)
  99. selvel advertising ltd. (selvel advertising private limited)
  100. j chatterjee and co
  101. p sarkar fabricators private limited
  102. millenium marine & logistics services private limi (millenium marine & logistics services private limited)
  103. sitaram tewary
  104. debasis ghosh (debasish ghosh)
  105. bengal udyog (rajkumar gupta)
  106. shanti international & ram enterprise (shanti devi)
  107. hossen construction (sekh sadek hossen)
  108. surja laxmi enterprise & hotel surjalaxmi (utpal karmakar)
  109. m/s shooting star trading (biswanath kanjilal)
  110. m/s subir majumder (subir majumder)
  111. maa kalika iron traders (arun gupta)
  112. m/s. purnima mondal (purnima mondal)
  113. galaxy engineering concern (bhakti bhusan mondal)
  114. m/s-j.c.patra engineering & co (monohar patra)
  115. m/s s & b enterprise (surya kant prasad)
  116. r.k.enterprise (abdul wahab khan)
  117. bharat bijli service and construction (hakimuddin ahammad)
  118. d. ghosh & co (banani ghosh)
  119. anjan das & co (debasish ganguly)
  120. m/s. jana enterprise (ram kumar jana)
  121. m/s yashaswi construction (dharmendra singh)
  122. rustam ansari (rustam ansari)
  123. pal engineering enterprises (shiwjee ram)
  124. sav create (pramod jaiswal)
  125. m/s. ramesh chandra dash (ramesh chandra dash)
  126. ravi engineering (dharmendra kumar ray)
  127. gopabandhu swain
  128. jindal steel & power ltd
  129. bk infrastructure pvt ltd (b k infrastructure pvt ltd)
  130. royal infraconstru limited
  131. tirupati decowoods private limited (tirupati deco-woods private limited)
  132. banchhor infrastructures private limited
  133. asa advertising private limited
  134. anew constructions private limited
  135. creative studio
  136. j.p.construction co (j p construction co)
  137. kgn construction (k g n construction)
  138. rtc corporation
  139. shaikh munawar hussain
  140. s m s constructions
  141. brooks constructions (john jude brooks)
  142. jain cement center (jugraj jain)
  143. archana builders (manoj rathi)
  144. niketa febricators (bidyut kumar dey)
  145. mahavir enterprises (ramesh kumar modi)
  146. dinesh jaiswal
  147. vinayaka enterprises (amitav modi)
  148. bobby fly ash bricks (afzaal ahmed)
  149. sohan janghel
  150. ambica commodities (kanuj khanna)
  151. creative glass and fabrication (rajesh kumar chauhan)
  152. uma traders (govind bhai patel)
  153. om sai builders (shiva jalam dubey)
  154. omprakash satyadev sharma
  155. maurya enterprises (ashok kumar maurya)
  156. tushar jaswani
  157. jagdamba steel (bulaki das rathi)
  158. civil appointers (mukesha ashok muthreja)
  159. kolkatta ply (lekhaa asopa)
  160. m/s alia solutions (shariq ahmad siddqui)
  161. gayatri trading (ankit patel)
  162. sagar crane service (shankar y rao)
  163. shree mahalaxmi traders (chandra gupt sahu)
  164. jaydev pandey
  165. j k infracon build (shraddha sahu)
  166. m/s sahu workshop (avinash sahu)
  167. j.m. suppliers (abhinay daga)
  168. purohit enterprises
  169. a s enterprises
  170. suresh techno electro india llp
  171. dipak fabrication and vidut seva service (liladhar baviskar)
  172. laxmi pump & machinery spair parts prop- raju dadhore (raju dadhore)
  173. m/s.d.k. brothers (dinesh patidar)
  174. shri jwala brothers (girish kumar bansal)
  175. ultra line decorators (sanjay kumar mahatkar)
  176. m/s lakhan awasthi (lakhan awasthi)
  177. sai kabeer associates (jayvijay singh rajpoot)
  178. bharti airtel ltd. (bharti airtel limited)
  179. deliwala brothers
  180. siemens gamesa renewable power private limited
  181. hitesh b shah (hitesh b. shah)
  182. rapt infra private limited
  183. g.r.construction (g r construction)
  184. kirti technofab private limited (kirti techno fab private limited)
  185. karnavati engineers
  186. avani artech cooling towwers private limited
  187. krishna precision engineering works
  188. maven automation
  189. shree vishwakarma alu projects private limited
  190. fab tech (udai jayprakash joshi)
  191. s l patel and company (s l patel & co)
  192. shree sarjan engineering
  193. src engineering works (dadasaheb baburao jadhav)
  194. sneh industries
  195. tejan engineering (prameela thulaseedharan pillai)
  196. ayan fabrication (nisar abdulsattar luhar)
  197. vasava maheshbhai pirubhai (maheshbhai pirubhai vasava)
  198. panchal industries (mahendra gajananbhai panchal)
  199. bhavani construction (mahendrabhai jadavjibhai pitroda)
  200. shree vishwakarma metal corporation (harbhajansingh sundersingh sandhu)
  201. h d construction (hitesh dahyabhai mistry)
  202. shivam engineering works (pareshbhai arvindbhai chauhan)
  203. mahakali enterprise (ramchandra dashrathbhai panchal)
  204. coincide infrastructure (rakeshkumar manchhabhai patel)
  205. jai dwarikadhish fibersheet (krunal mukeshbhai parmar)
  206. new star rolling shutter (mohamad juber khalil kapoor)
  207. blue mech engineers (rishabhkumar rajeshkumar pandey)
  208. m/s giri construction company service civil mechanical (bheem sen)
  209. bharti airtel limited
  210. h. k. construction (h.k.construction)
  211. shreemad engineers (ramvir jhammansingh thakor)
  212. ashok majoor bandhakam sahakari society ltd
  213. atharv majoor bandhkam sahakari sanstha maryadit (atharv majoor bandhkam sahakari sanstha maryadit eklahare)
  214. arthik rojgar swayam rojgar sewa sahakari sanstha ltd. (arthik rojgar swayam rojgar sewa sahkari sanshta maryadit)
  215. bahujan hitay majoor sahkari sanstha maryadit (bahujan hitay majoor sahakari sanstha ballarpur)
  216. balaji majur kamgar sahakari sanstha
  217. bhavani majoor sahakari sanstha maryadit aasale (bhawani majoor sahakari sanstha maryadit aasale)
  218. chairman dwarka majur & bandhkam sahakari sanstha limited (dwarka majur v bandhkam sahakari sanstha limited)
  219. jaymalahar majoor v bandkam sahakari sanstha maryadit (chairman jaymalahar majoor bandkam sahakari sanstha maryadit nagaov digar)
  220. chimur majoor sahkari sanstha limited
  221. chairman jai bhim majoor bandkam soc. ltd (chairman jai bhim majoor bandkam sahakari society ltd)
  222. chairman godawari majoor sahkari sanstha limited
  223. m/s chairman shrinath majoor sah san lim pachawad (chairman shrinath majoor sah san limited pachwad)
  224. chandrabhaga majoor & bandhkam sahakari sanstha maryadit (chandrabhaga majoor v bandhkam sahakari sanstha maryadit)
  225. dhanwantari majoor bandhkam sahakari sanstha maryadit chachadgaon
  226. eklavya berojgar vividh seva sahakari sanstha limited
  227. harijan kamgar sahakari sanstha maryadit (harijan kamgar sahakari sanstha maryadit nashik)
  228. home developers and reality (home developers & reality)
  229. indira mahila magasvargiya majoor kamgar sahakari sanstha mar pangri
  230. jijamata adiwasi majoor bandhkam sahakari society limited desnare (jijamata adiwasi majoor bandhkam sahakari society limited desrane)
  231. jagruti majur sahakari sanstha maryadit chandrapur
  232. j kumar mukesh brothers (j. v.) (j kumar mukesh brothers (j.v))
  233. jotirling majur sahakari sanstha maryadit rajwadi
  234. jai hind majoor sahakari sanstha maryadit (jai hind majoor sahkari sanstha maryadit)
  235. khar milton co operative housing society limited
  236. lokmanya tilak berojgar sahkari sanstha maryadit (lokmanyatilak berojgar sahkari sanstha maryadit)
  237. laxminarayan majur sahakari sanstha maryadit (laxminarayan majur sahakari sanstha marya.)
  238. m. a.joint venture (m.a. (j.v. ) joint venture)
  239. conwood construction and developers pvt.ltd. (conwood construction and developers private limited)
  240. anand fabricators pvt ltd
  241. aniline construction co pvt ltd (aniline construction company private limited)
  242. rajshi constructions private limited (rajshi constructions private limited)
  243. aftab contracting and trading co pvt ltd (aftab contracting and tra ding company private lim i ted)
  244. adarsh fab-o-mech privatet limited (adarsh fab o mech private limited)
  245. bholenath developers limited
  246. bharti airtel limited
  247. bharti airtel services limited (bharti airtel services limited)
  248. conwood agencies private limited
  249. delhi metro rail corporation limited
  250. deuro elecrtowics system private limited (deuro electronics systems private limited)
  251. datum hindustan pvt ltd (datum hindustan private limited)
  252. eversmile construction company pvt ltd
  253. fine touch construction private limited (fine touch construction co private limited)
  254. grishma construction & trading pvt ltd (grishma construction & trading private limited)
  255. govande elecsafe orivate limited (govande elecsafe private limited)
  256. meher foundations and civil engineers pvt. ltd. (meher foundations and civil engineers private limited)
  257. m/s novatech projects india pvt ltd (novatech projects (i) private limited)
  258. oceanic enviro india private ltd (oceanic enviro india pvt ltd)
  259. gunnebo india pvt. ltd. (gunnebo india private limited)
  260. d f industries
  261. chaitanya constructions
  262. adinath lagade and company (adinath dhondiba lagade)
  263. bridge and roof company india ltd (bridge & roof company india ltd)
  264. castle realtors private limited
  265. hi rock construction private limited
  266. indiabulls constructions limited
  267. reliance jio infocomm limited
  268. metalfab hightech private limited
  269. uday structurals and engineers private limited
  270. gajanan construction co (gajanan construction co.)
  271. zee rpm builders and developers llp
  272. aviation hotels private limited
  273. rohan developers private limited
  274. guardian promoters and developers pvt. ltd. (guardian promoters and developers private limited)
  275. mec infrastructure private limited (mec infrastructure pvt ltd)
  276. nat construction company pvt ltd (nat construction company private limited)
  277. sneha bearing pvt ltd (sneha bearings private limited)
  278. motiram budharmal
  279. parle hardware (chandrakumar gajanand bagla)
  280. b.n.a.infrastructure pvt.ltd. (bna infrastructure private limited)
  281. evercrest projects private limited
  282. k v steel and pipes private limited
  283. peccadily estate private limited
  284. ahluwalia construction group (bikramjit ahluwalia)
  285. safal engineers (safal engineers & fabrication)
  286. madhani infraprojects private limited
  287. civil tech
  288. girnar builders & developers
  289. limra constructions
  290. matrix grating private limited
  291. premier plant services & engineers private limited
  292. spacetouch enterprises (rajgopal sayanna telang)
  293. sanjay technoplast pvt ltd (sanjay techno plast private limited)
  294. sumit woods limited
  295. imperial cabin industries
  296. p.s.enterprise (p s enterprise)
  297. blue diamond constructions
  298. vilas patil and associates
  299. jai malhar udyog (prakash dharku wankhede)
  300. avkaash infra private limited
  301. air care systems private limited
  302. pruthvi enterprise
  303. creative construction company (suresh nagappa hurkadli)
  304. sky-way infra projects private limited (skyway infra projects private limited)
  305. r.k chandnani (ramchand kirpaldas chandnani)
  306. cnc india (shamal jagdish zagade)
  307. zee infra projects private limited
  308. m f jain (mohan fulchand jain)
  309. aboobaker ebrahim soorya (mushtaque aboobaker soorya)
  310. shreya construction co (hiteshkumar trivedi)
  311. sai projects and engineers private limited
  312. a.c.enterprises (a c enterprises)
  313. space konceptz (niranjan chhotubhai patel)
  314. kelvin energy solutions (prafulla shankar wankhade)
  315. snp projex private limited
  316. malgudi associates
  317. j. p. nagdeve /jp associates and laboratories (jagdish pundlikrao nagdeve)
  318. swati interiors
  319. sprintech engineering
  320. s. a. bagade (shirin anant bagade)
  321. matrubhoomi developers (sudhir kishor desai)
  322. j ray hardware / j ray engineering co. (juzer nuruddin master)
  323. v s n industries (sanjiv bhaskarrao ragit)
  324. jai bajrangbali traders (maniram leelaram yadav)
  325. ashirwad enterprises (rajesh gajananrao hadole)
  326. s g ghoderao (sagar gajanan ghoderao)
  327. deepak engineering (deepak rameshchandra manglik)
  328. shri gajanan trading company (hitendra walaji patel)
  329. shree vastucreation developers
  330. powerect industries (ranjan ramprakash pathak)
  331. sun rays construction
  332. sanjay construction (sanjay vaghjibhai rathod)
  333. mittal engineering (premlata tilakram agarwal)
  334. rashmi engineering works (kedarnath motilal vishwakarma)
  335. s k b enterprises (shitalaprasad sukhadin mourya)
  336. aashianaa artz (sanjay hiranand makhija)
  337. yogesh enterprise (pawan yogendra acharya)
  338. monalisa constructions (afzal noor mohammed khan)
  339. sunny enterprises (gurjitsingh nirmalsingh chahal)
  340. metro brass (lokesh chordia)
  341. shubhashri engineering (girish vilas bhor)
  342. alu mine india (jayesh devtadin vishwakarma)
  343. kanhya enterprises (sushant kumar behera)
  344. sonu industries (padma vasant panchal)
  345. j g d enterprises (subhashchandra hridaylal vishwakarma)
  346. shri balaji hardware (ranjeet kunj chaudhary)
  347. r j construction (rustam jamal jamaluddin ansari)
  348. aaditya engineering works (vivek tarashankar tripathi)
  349. mundra engineering works (nirpalsingh raghbirsingh mundra)
  350. star auto electrician (ejaj kha taj kha)
  351. das systems (mahesh mohanrao goswami)
  352. rajesh shankarlal kothari
  353. active enterprises (firojkhan daudkhan pathan)
  354. a h trading co (ahmed hussain chaudhary)
  355. ideal systems & services (pandharinath bharat chaudhari)
  356. swastik steel (shri rajesh valjibhai rangpariya)
  357. khandesh engineering works (mubarkkha ramjankha pathan)
  358. air flow expert (aslam munawer pathan)
  359. shri sai siddhi industries (anuradha rajkumar more)
  360. f m construction / f m testing lab (fahad ismail patel)
  361. ramdev ply & glass (sunil sureshbhai bathani)
  362. siddhivinayak buildcons (vinayak maroti bhalawe)
  363. shamim steel (mufeed ahmed abdul jabbar khan)
  364. h & s contractor (hasankhan yasinkhan pathan)
  365. judal infratech (hajabhai somaji patel)
  366. saaz construction (zaki nisar suse)
  367. prime hardware (ganpatlal premaram ghanchi)
  368. samarth construction (sanjay kisan kshirsagar)
  369. aarna marketing (mahendra pratap singh)
  370. visiontech (saqib mohammed)
  371. narendra engineering works (chaitanya narendra karvir)
  372. shree sai suppliers/shree sai enterprises/ajit tours and travels (ajit tukaram pawar)
  373. r.k. enterprises (nitin ramesh khandare)
  374. s k ceiling (mohammad ameer shaikh)
  375. sufi electrical solutions (rafique ayyub shaikh)
  376. karnataka power transmission corp ltd (karnataka power transmission corporation limited)
  377. yashaswi associates
  378. siemens gamesa renewable power private limited
  379. sri guru amareswara electricals (tandur ekamaresh)
  380. devi infra
  381. adithya construction & interios (adithya construction & interiors)
  382. heera trade links (madanlal bhurath)
  383. sree lakshmi electrical services
  384. srinidhi constructions
  385. maruthi enterprises (narayanaswamy varthur jayasudha)
  386. balaji glass and plywood (manoj kumar)
  387. m/s.prince electricals (mulvi jubaieahamed)
  388. chidananda b b (bhirawadagi bhimramay chidananda)
  389. m/s dattu nagappa patil contractor (dattatreya nagappa devikeripatil)
  390. mahadev irappa maranur contractor (mahadev irappa maranur)
  391. chaitra enterprieses (pandurangaiah)
  392. chandraprakash revansiddappa contractor (chandraprakash)
  393. navashakthi technologies (kyatsandra satyanarayana shastry prasanna kumar)
  394. b & s structures (sathyanarayana nandini)
  395. savith enterprises (khandenahalli siddappa raghavendra)
  396. arra projects (gidde kunigal ulla mohamed arif)
  397. sola infrastructure (lakshminarayanan kodeeswaran)
  398. sangamanath minerals (swati teli)
  399. s.a.n. fabrication (rajendran masilamani)
  400. manjayya bhanvi civil contractor (manjayya bhanvi)
  401. sanjiv hanamant mali civil contractor (sanjiv hanamant mali)
  402. manjunathgoud gurunathgoud patil civil contractor (manjunathgoud gurunathgoud patil)
  403. bharti airtel limited
  404. powertech automation systems (dinesh dhulapkar)
  405. saai tech (pratapsingh babusingh rajputh)
  406. smart engineering (mallikarjun rabshetti)
  407. ferrocon walkways
  408. uni tech engineering constructions
  409. george projects private limited
  410. winny & brothers (vinny & brothers)
  411. m/s nuts & bolts (nuts and bolts)
  412. great made food prodcts (kulangarakkattil kunjumuhammed zakir hussain)
  413. sherin hifab contracts (i) pvt ltd (sherin hifab contracts india private limited)
  414. build tech associates
  415. a r enterprises
  416. sree revathi steels
  417. aravindababu.m.k (manichazhikam karunakaran aravindababu)
  418. show well engineering & construction company (nellikkadan porinchu joseph)
  419. maark engineering service (naufal)
  420. premier enterprises (poly peter)
  421. mep engineers & contractors (kottayil mytheen aliyar)
  422. unique civitech systems (p) ltd (unique civitech systems pvt ltd)
  423. siemens gamesa renewable power private limited (siemens gamesa renewable power private limited)
  424. keller ground engineering india pvt. ltd. (keller ground engineering india private limited)
  425. rs development and constructions india private limited
  426. srm engineering construction corporation limited
  427. vks metal system private limited
  428. n r engineers
  429. k.r. contractor (k r contractor)
  430. sri saravana engg consultancy co (raman sumaithangi chandrasekaran)
  431. r.rajamanickam (rathinavelu rajamanickam)
  432. prism castings
  433. a.k.enterprises (a k enterprises)
  434. basha steel
  435. safi traders
  436. apoorva constructions
  437. automation zone
  438. mpk construction
  439. salem steel trading company (hithayathullaha)
  440. shanash infrastructure
  441. s v r associates (svr associates)
  442. shri saravana steel
  443. k.ramasamy (karuppannagounder ramasamy)
  444. hajee traders (noormohamed hajee mohamed)
  445. r.natarajan (ramasamy natarajan)
  446. om saravana steels (gurusamy raveendira kumar)
  447. sleek upvc window
  448. g.d. constructions (gattamanani diwakar)
  449. m/s.aniruth k enterprises (gunasekaran vasuppriya)
  450. annai aluminium fabs (natarajan thirunavukkarasu)
  451. vsr builders (krishnan ramachandran)
  452. thillai builders (kunchaiya ravisankar)
  453. j santhanam contractor (janakiraman santhanam)
  454. lakshmi enterprises (myilsamy anandakumar)
  455. blue star engineering (ravikumar thilagavathi)
  456. metro structures (valsala)
  457. pradeepa enterprises (murugan chitra)
  458. oscar engineering industries (gopinad)
  459. sri thirumalai builders (srinivasan vinoth)
  460. nms engineers (natarajan mohanasundaram)
  461. ruby engineering (venkatesan revathi)
  462. m/s.sri selvaganapathy agency (ranganathan muthukumar)
  463. kongu hollow blocks (palanisamy rasu)
  464. abs engineering construction (thayyilakath mohemed abdulrahman)
  465. kumar & co (vellayian kumar)
  466. k.thangaraja (karuppu thangaraja)
  467. shri amman saw mill (shanmugam)
  468. spectrum intex (marykutty shibu)
  469. sathyams properties (rajamanickam shabari raj)
  470. nambi india engineering (devi chandran)
  471. alpha enterprises (anbukkarasan kesavan)
  472. om sakthi agency (muthukumar)
  473. merlin engg enterprises (johngilbert sackariyas)
  474. higem engineers (pandiyan ponnarasi)
  475. manickam associates (muthusamy suresh)
  476. karthika construction (mathialagan shanthi)
  477. sree vinayaga engineering works (thankaraj sreejith)
  478. latha steels (mathiazhagan)
  479. shiv baba metal constructions (mayavan muthu)
  480. ashok industries (chelladurai ashok kumar)
  481. e sudhakar rao works contractor / madoore (sudhakar rao eppa)
  482. karvy data management services limited
  483. shakti hormann private limited / formerly shakti met dor ltd (shakti hormann private limited)
  484. vishnuteja realtors private limited
  485. m/s vishnuteja infra private limited (vishnuteja infra private limited)
  486. ganesh sand blasting works
  487. i jagadishwar reddy (jagadishwar reddy iteekalapati)
  488. hema industries
  489. durga malli karjuna sai constructions / nirmal (durga mallikarjuna sai constructions)
  490. jasper advertising (vijaya lakshmi thota)
  491. sap structures
  492. p venkateshwarlu (pallapu venkateshwarlu)
  493. siva engineering works (sambasiva rao manyam)
  494. m/s lords engineering group (naveen madanala)
  495. m/s balne kamalakar works contractor (kamalakar balne)
  496. m/s naga sai enterprises (nagi reddy peddakondreddy gari)
  497. m s enterprises (khader mohd)
  498. sri srinivasa fabrication works (srinivasa reddy pittu)
  499. g venkata rao (venkatarao gunja)
  500. vascon machinery equipments (kiran kumar sangam)